Westside Age Group Meet 2
Full Mixed Results
Mixed Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 18-6.50 1
1 Kaycee Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 11-6.75 1
1 Athalia Barnett 7 Unattached 26-4.25 1
1 Matthew Wysong 11 Waller Williams 15-11 2
1 Darnell Cauley Jr 8 Johnson Traditional 34-3.75 1
1 Shanaya Kia Gnanasundar 1 Lowe Elementary School 10-0 1
1 Hudson Brooks 4 Lowe Elementary School 22-5.75 1
1 Patrick Bellucci 6 West End School 27-1.75 1
1 Nathan Wright 8 West End School 27-1.50 1
1 Grayson Rush Stopher 14-11 1
2 Courtney Jackson Westside Track Club 14-2.50 2
2 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 13-3.75 2
2 Nilaya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 9-9 2
2 Ryan Drake 5 Whitefield Academy 23-0 1
2 Charlee Feher 1 Lowe Elementary School 9-0.25 1
2 Worth DeWees Highlands Latin 28-6.50 1
2 Sky Mitchell Johnson Traditional 15-5.25 1
3 Olivia Washington John F. Kennedy 15-0.25 1
3 Cecelia Jacobs 3 Brandeis Elementary School 8-10 1
3 Kayden Robinson 3 Brandeis Elementary School 14-1.75 1
3 Markario Hamilton 6 West End School 22-0 1
4 Shreya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 8-4 2
4 Nora Tucker 4 Lowe Elementary School 13-6 1
4 Michael Hall Johnson Traditional 21-2.50 1
4 Owen Taylor Stopher 14-1 1
5 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 11-7.25 1
5 Liam Weaver Stopher 13-9.25 1
5 Patrick Brents John F. Kennedy 20-0.50 1
6 Evan Roberts 3 Lowe Elementary School 11-8 1
6 Ruby Hoeft 4 Brandeis Elementary School 10-11.50 1
6 Jayvion Thomas 5 Brandeis Elementary School 19-1 1
7 Isaac O'Dell 4 Whitefield Academy 18-11 1
7 Uzziah Morrow 3 Brandeis Elementary School 9-8.75 1
8 Knox Patsfield 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18-4 1
9 Hunter Zeller 5 Whitefield Academy 18-0 1
10 Maximus McKee 5 Whitefield Academy 17-8 1
11 Trey Bond 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16-10.75 1
12 James Zavada Stopher 16-9.50 1
13 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 16-2.75 1
14 Royce Timberlake 6 West End School 15-7.75 1
15 Jackson Wise 5 Lowe Elementary School 15-3 1
16 Jeremiah Reid John F. Kennedy 11-9.75 1
17 Shrihan Raj 5 Brandeis Elementary School 11-2 1
18 Silas Pham 5 Brandeis Elementary School 10-7 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gary Ross 5 Whitefield Academy 13-3 1
1 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 13-11 1
1 Gavin Murdoch 4 Louisville TigerSharks 12-8 1
1 Zion Long 8 West End School 14-6 1
1 Brycin Hinkle Carter Elementary 10-3 1
2 Kamren Neblett John F. Kennedy 10-7 1
2 Wade Kissell 5 Whitefield Academy 11-11 1
2 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 9-1 1
2 Avion Camp Johnson Traditional 12-10 1
2 Elijah Buckner 8 West End School 13-4 1
3 Sam Wheatley 5 Whitefield Academy 11-6 1
3 Grant Bailey 4 Lowe Elementary School 10-3 1
3 Jamel Tilford Johnson Traditional 12-9 1
3 Jordan Thompson Carter Elementary 8-0 1
4 Brayden Hasken 0 Lowe Elementary School 5-5 1
4 Zion Clemons Westside Track Club 10-0 1
4 Jayce Mitchell Johnson Traditional 11-0 1
4 Tristen Hall Carter Elementary 11-5 1
5 Jackson Wise 5 Lowe Elementary School 11-2 1
5 Barrett Wolf 1 Lowe Elementary School 3-6 1
5 Xavier Tibbs 3 Louisville TigerSharks 9-9 1
5 Michael Jones Jr. Carter Elementary 9-9 1
5 Trayvion Dozier 7 West End School 8-10 1
6 Saliou Diaw 1 Lowe Elementary School 3-5 1
6 Trey Bond 5 Brandeis Elementary School 10-10 1
6 Jayden Barber Carter Elementary 10-10 1
7 Avery Clemons Westside Track Club 9-8 1
7 Leo Wolfe Stopher 2-5 1
8 Zavior Clemons Westside Track Club 2-1 1
8 Silas Pham 5 Brandeis Elementary School 10-2 1
8 Jace Collins Carter Elementary 9-0 1
9 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 9-11 1
9 Kauri Wiggins Carter Elementary 8-11 1
10 Khari Mills 3 Brandeis Elementary School 8-1 1
10 Kingston Trigg John F. Kennedy 9-9 1
11 Noah Thomas John F. Kennedy 9-7 1
11 Cain Crespo 3 Louisville TigerSharks 8-0 1
12 Gavin Brents John F. Kennedy 8-10 1
12 Jahari Baker 3 Brandeis Elementary School 7-11 1
13 Carter Collins John F. Kennedy 7-6 1
13 Jayvion Thomas 5 Brandeis Elementary School 8-8 1
14 Ethan Hayden 3 Whitefield Academy 7-5 1
14 Shrihan Raj 5 Brandeis Elementary School 8-6 1
14 Kye Kittrell Carter Elementary 7-5 1
14 Kamden Wiggins Carter Elementary 7-5 1
15 Jeremiah Jackson John F. Kennedy 8-3 1
15 James Cook Stopher 8-3 1
17 Augustus Kelty 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7-4 1
17 Sam Cook Stopher 8-2 1
18 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 8-1 1
18 Paxton Kerr Carter Elementary 7-3 1
19 Knox Patsfield 5 Brandeis Elementary School 7-11 1
19 Roman Shoulders 4 Brandeis Elementary School 7-2 1
20 Jae' Vion Vion John F. Kennedy 7-9 1
20 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7-0 1
21 Simon Snyder 4 Brandeis Elementary School 7-6 1
21 Cordell Peterson John F. Kennedy 6-10 1
22 James King 3 Whitefield Academy 6-3 1
22 Donte Ridgeway Carter Elementary 7-0 1
23 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 5-3 1
23 Carmelo Washington John F. Kennedy 6-8 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter Elementary 1:29.29 1
Mixed 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maya Zabaneh Stopher 1:15.21 2
1 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 1:10.08 3
1 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 1:30.06 3
1 Kenton Douglas 8 West End School 1:01.34 7
1 Kennedy Queen Westside Track Club 1:10.29 4
1 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 1:26.39 6
1 Evelyn Peercy Highlands Latin 1:18.60 4
1 Grey Parker Stopher 1:32.44 5
1 Josiah Newby Unattached 1:14.11 6
2 Gavin Murdoch 4 Louisville TigerSharks 1:14.20 6
2 Aniyah Newby Westside Track Club 1:15.59 3
2 Claire Liu Stopher 1:14.98 3
2 Livy Hilton Highlands Latin 1:12.84 4
2 Dekel Crosby Westside Track Club 1:36.85 5
2 Graham Cousino Stopher 1:37.60 6
2 Elijah Williams 8 West End School 1:03.99 7
3 Kiyan Booker John F. Kennedy 1:17.43 2
3 Ryan Drake 5 Whitefield Academy 1:44.78 6
3 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 1:13.50 4
3 Irvin Pitts 8 West End School 1:11.83 7
3 Zion Clemons Westside Track Club 1:18.37 6
3 Wrenn Walker Highlands Latin 1:22.51 4
3 Grayson Rush Stopher 1:42.97 5
4 Hadley Elliott Stopher 1:17.99 2
4 Hunter Zeller 5 Whitefield Academy 1:53.50 6
4 Gabriela Sanchez Johnson Traditional 1:24.36 4
4 Madison Rush Highlands Latin 1:15.02 4
4 Cohen Kazlauskas Stopher 1:14.25 7
4 Leo Wolfe Stopher 1:50.00 5
4 Henry Burbridge Stopher 1:20.63 6
5 Anna Claire Caskey Stopher 1:19.45 2
5 Maximus McKee 5 Whitefield Academy 1:54.66 6
5 Elijah Buckner 8 West End School 1:14.26 7
5 Henry Heigl Stopher 1:51.62 5
5 Sophia Falk Highlands Latin 1:24.59 3
5 Isla Nolan Highlands Latin 1:18.66 4
5 DeWitt Thor Stopher 1:24.71 5
6 Jane Arnsperger Stopher 1:20.21 2
6 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 1:15.16 7
6 Barrett Wolf 1 Lowe Elementary School 1:56.52 5
6 Jeremiah Reid John F. Kennedy 2:08.31 6
6 Alaina White Highlands Latin 1:24.98 4
6 Grayson Ruidiaz Stopher 1:24.92 5
7 Mollie Morgan Stopher 1:16.57 2
7 Journi Lindsay 4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:23.45 2
7 Brayden Hasken 0 Lowe Elementary School 1:59.62 5
7 Molly Donaghy 4 Louisville TigerSharks 1:26.45 3
7 Augustus Kelty 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:27.98 6
8 Nicolas Hernandez 2 Lowe Elementary School 1:28.41 5
8 Ethan Love-Whitmore 6 West End School 1:17.85 7
8 Zavior Clemons Westside Track Club 2:06.00 5
8 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 1:24.53 3
8 Adeline Beard Stopher 1:26.50 3
9 Keira Londak 2 Louisville TigerSharks 1:26.45 2
9 Zakari Clemons Westside Track Club 2:07.78 5
9 Avery Clemons Westside Track Club 1:28.93 6
9 Catherine Zavada Stopher 1:32.88 3
9 Jawante Britt 6 West End School 1:19.68 7
10 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:29.94 6
10 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 1:34.71 3
10 Ziva Orlando Stopher 1:28.37 2
10 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 1:20.15 7
11 Charlotte Moore Stopher 1:20.45 2
11 Eva Elmore 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:32.15 3
11 Ca Niyah Gray John F. Kennedy 1:39.88 3
11 Jackson Walz Stopher 1:31.97 6
12 Zion Jackson John F. Kennedy 1:40.19 3
12 Harper Cecil Carter Elementary 1:21.45 2
12 Addyson Helton Stopher 1:41.63 3
12 LaVelle Yarbrough John F. Kennedy 1:33.77 6
13 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 1:42.72 3
13 Eden Gezehey Stopher 1:46.33 3
13 Brook Gondoly Stopher 1:22.11 2
13 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 1:35.96 6
14 Grayson Cecil 4 Whitefield Academy 1:41.15 6
14 Hadley Downey Stopher 1:24.56 2
14 Lola Flinn Highlands Latin 1:43.29 3
14 Ja'Nea Jones 4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:52.87 3
15 Clayton Leachman 7 Whitefield Academy 1:24.90 7
15 Olivia Washington John F. Kennedy 2:04.78 3
15 My'Onna Pryor-Taylor 4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:53.97 3
15 Jerakhi Frazier John F. Kennedy 1:41.30 6
16 Grace Elzey Carter Elementary 1:55.85 3
16 Darrell (DA) Rhodes 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:26.73 7
16 Sawyer Lindsey Stopher 1:43.09 5
17 Amelia Thompson 1 Lowe Elementary School 1:27.04 2
17 Tesla Bergeron 4 Brandeis Elementary School 2:09.60 3
17 Cruz Buckman Stopher 1:45.86 5
18 Vernon Priddy Carter Elementary 1:46.95 5
18 Aeden Rowland Stopher 1:27.70 7
19 Ethan Humphrey Carter Elementary 1:47.44 6
19 Kinlee Walz Stopher 1:27.85 2
20 Avery Walz Stopher 1:27.90 2
20 James Harten Stopher 1:48.53 5
21 Cain Crespo 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:52.41 6
21 Cruz Cotton Highlands Latin 1:29.61 7
22 Betty Butler Stopher 1:29.97 2
23 Levi Gregory 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:31.86 7
24 Noah Hunter 7 West End School 1:32.35 7
25 Truitt Cecil Highlands Latin 1:32.99 7
26 Avery Cross 6 West End School 1:36.69 7
27 Gavin Brady 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:38.66 7
28 Noah Durbin 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:38.89 7
29 Carmelo Washington John F. Kennedy 1:39.16 7
30 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 1:43.21 7
31 Tyjhaun Anderson 6 West End School 1:45.72 7
32 Nova Newby Westside Track Club 1:50.03 2
33 Charlotte Harten Stopher 1:50.10 2
34 Jala Kelly Westside Track Club 1:51.64 2
Mixed 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tavi Loving 9 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.18 12
1 Ja'da Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 13.56 12
1 Karter Jackson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.83 17
1 Charles Edison Jr 4 Body Rock Health and Fitness 14.62 22
1 Zion Long 8 West End School 13.06 31
1 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 14.53 7
1 Jenae Dixon Johnson Traditional 14.78 12
1 Josiah Newby Unattached 14.70 19
2 Iyanna Elmore 8 Waller Williams 16.32 12
2 Ocean Adams 2 Lowe Elementary School 17.61 17
2 MaKenzie Bell John F. Kennedy 16.03 11
2 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 15.14 26
2 Elijah Dishman 8 West End School 13.20 31
2 Edyn Diallo Johnson Traditional 15.09 13
2 Jordan Watts Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.17 19
2 London Tunstull Carter Elementary 15.24 9
3 Shren Goswami 4 Brandeis Elementary School 15.21 25
3 Cali Newton John F. Kennedy 16.36 4
3 Sky Mitchell Johnson Traditional 15.57 12
3 Brittian Cherry Johnson Traditional 17.02 14
3 Brycin Hinkle Carter Elementary 17.86 18
3 Omari Eley Johnson Traditional 15.10 13
3 Legend Wyche Stopher 15.21 26
3 Elijah Williams 8 West End School 13.45 31
4 Keriage Rucker-Swain 5 Brandeis Elementary School 15.70 10
4 Carter Lee 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.35 19
4 Kiyan Booker John F. Kennedy 17.11 8
4 Dalen Scott 8 West End School 13.65 31
4 Oriah Eley Johnson Traditional 15.16 14
4 Tamya Smith Johnson Traditional 17.11 14
4 Ashton Brooks Carter Elementary 18.28 16
4 Demere Gardner Carter Elementary 15.67 23
5 Victory Haynes 2 Lowe Elementary School 14.06 31
5 Laila Williams 5 Brandeis Elementary School 15.97 10
5 Ian Watson 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.38 19
5 Savannah Vail 4 Brandeis Elementary School 17.18 6
5 Jae' Vion Vion John F. Kennedy 16.83 25
5 Jayce Newby Unattached 18.37 15
5 Elliott Boyd Highlands Latin 15.39 12
5 LaBreah Radford Johnson Traditional 15.39 13
6 Donovan Boone 9 Waller Williams 14.11 32
6 Shi Vincent 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.06 11
6 Eli Nelson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.51 17
6 Gisele Hamilton 4 Lowe Elementary School 17.24 8
6 Derrick Guthrie Carter Elementary 18.86 16
6 Jayden Barber Carter Elementary 16.84 22
7 Oakland Adams 0 Lowe Elementary School 18.93 15
7 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 16.91 26
7 Aaliyah Jackson 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.09 7
7 Layla Walker Carter Elementary 17.39 4
7 Kaniyah Farrow Johnson Traditional 15.78 13
7 Kamden Wiggins Carter Elementary 15.92 22
7 Jaazaniah Newby Unattached 14.15 32
8 Clayton Spillman 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 14.98 27
8 Alexander Edison 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.00 16
8 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 16.45 6
8 Antanay Wright John F. Kennedy 17.47 10
8 Aniyah Mansfield Johnson Traditional 15.83 13
8 Grey Parker Stopher 19.16 15
8 Graham Morgan Stopher 17.20 26
9 Darrell (DA) Rhodes 5 Brandeis Elementary School 15.19 27
9 Sarah Khalifa 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.52 5
9 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 19.27 23
9 Gavin Brents John F. Kennedy 17.39 26
9 Ahyauna Jones Johnson Traditional 15.93 14
9 Michael Jones Jr. Carter Elementary 16.36 24
9 Wrenn Walker Highlands Latin 16.49 11
10 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 15.33 31
10 Harley Wilson 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.57 6
10 Grant Bailey 4 Lowe Elementary School 16.37 23
10 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 17.63 25
10 Bailey Moore Johnson Traditional 15.95 13
10 Jordan Thompson Carter Elementary 22.23 15
10 London Priddy Carter Elementary 17.86 5
11 Gerald Eady 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.34 27
11 Elliott Lanier 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.84 11
11 My'Onna Pryor-Taylor 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.00 10
11 LaVelle Yarbrough John F. Kennedy 16.39 24
11 Maria Hobbs Highlands Latin 16.14 12
11 Henry Heigl Stopher 22.59 15
11 James Cook Stopher 17.84 21
12 Kason Loving 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.92 27
12 Gavin Brady 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18.11 26
12 Hadley Elliott Stopher 18.05 8
12 Ruby Falk Highlands Latin 16.98 9
12 Birdie Stone Highlands Latin 16.16 12
12 Leo Wolfe Stopher 23.07 16
12 DeWitt Thor Stopher 17.06 16
13 Jade Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.24 13
13 Drielle Allen 5 Brandeis Elementary School 17.04 10
13 Jackson Wise 5 Lowe Elementary School 18.18 26
13 Kye Kittrell Carter Elementary 17.27 23
13 Anna Claire Caskey Stopher 18.68 2
13 Mark Cook Stopher 23.43 15
13 Sam Montgomery Highlands Latin 16.03 28
14 Shyla Hess 5 Lowe Elementary School 17.22 9
14 Kendyl Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 18.83 5
14 Khari Mills 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.45 21
14 Simon Snyder 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.23 22
14 Khalil Johnson 1 Lowe Elementary School 24.63 15
14 Noah Thomas John F. Kennedy 16.06 29
14 Journey Fugate Johnson Traditional 16.68 14
14 Jamel Tilford Johnson Traditional 16.06 30
14 Graham Cousino Stopher 18.23 20
15 Cate Wood 4 Whitefield Academy 18.88 7
15 Khalil Lamar 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.59 20
15 Zyri Mitchell Johnson Traditional 16.79 14
15 Amelia James Highlands Latin 17.28 9
15 Chance Pohlmann Stopher 25.07 25
16 Isaac O'Dell 4 Whitefield Academy 19.98 24
16 Camryn Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.61 21
16 Kingston Trigg John F. Kennedy 16.15 27
16 Ella Marksbury Johnson Traditional 17.08 14
16 Ashton Woods Carter Elementary 25.34 16
16 Brielle Williams Carter Elementary 17.48 7
16 Gwenyth Motz Stopher 18.90 8
17 Matthew Wysong 11 Waller Williams 16.43 32
17 Oliver Benson 5 Lowe Elementary School 24.60 26
17 Jerakhi Frazier John F. Kennedy 17.71 25
17 Jane Arnsperger Stopher 18.97 3
17 Whitley Lannan Johnson Traditional 17.91 13
17 Sophia Falk Highlands Latin 17.68 9
18 Legacii Butler 5 Brandeis Elementary School 17.77 10
18 Shrihan Raj 5 Brandeis Elementary School 25.43 1
18 Ja'Nea Jones 4 Brandeis Elementary School 19.07 5
18 Nathan Wright 8 West End School 16.68 31
18 Kauri Wiggins Carter Elementary 17.80 22
19 Cecelia Jacobs 3 Brandeis Elementary School 19.23 4
19 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 17.81 11
19 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 17.84 21
19 Paxton Kerr Carter Elementary 17.84 19
19 Avery Cross 6 West End School 16.72 28
20 Trey Bond 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.74 29
20 Ca Niyah Gray John F. Kennedy 18.04 11
20 Bellamy Kaufman Carter Elementary 19.29 1
21 Jayden Jackson-Martin 6 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.75 30
21 Chloe Evans 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.06 7
21 Alexandra Northcut Stopher 20.48 11
21 Liam Weaver Stopher 17.86 22
22 Willow Perkins-Williams 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.27 7
22 Patrick Brents John F. Kennedy 16.77 27
22 Cordell Peterson John F. Kennedy 17.91 23
22 Grace Elzey Carter Elementary 20.53 4
23 Savannah Standard Carter Elementary 20.67 5
23 Donte Ridgeway Carter Elementary 16.88 28
23 June Hammil Highlands Latin 18.29 7
23 Avett Harned Stopher 18.03 20
24 Shreya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 21.16 6
24 Noah Oneal John F. Kennedy 16.96 29
24 Santana Woods Carter Elementary 18.30 6
24 Jace Collins Carter Elementary 18.16 23
25 Mia Hayes 3 Brandeis Elementary School 21.32 6
25 Jaceion Jackson John F. Kennedy 18.24 18
25 Angelique Muzomwe John F. Kennedy 18.46 11
25 Jayce Mitchell Johnson Traditional 16.97 30
26 Clenton Hayden 7 Waller Williams 17.11 31
26 Kennedy Byerly 3 Whitefield Academy 21.60 4
26 Nora Tucker 4 Lowe Elementary School 18.47 4
26 Raheem Crawford John F. Kennedy 18.39 21
27 Eva Wales 1 Body Rock Health and Fitness 17.24 2
27 Ethan Hayden 3 Whitefield Academy 18.49 21
27 Tesla Bergeron 4 Brandeis Elementary School 22.77 5
27 Journi Russell 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.52 6
28 Reagan Robinson 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.56 6
28 Nilaya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 23.38 5
28 Nathan Patrick John F. Kennedy 18.52 23
28 Brook Gondoly Stopher 17.46 8
29 Grayson Cecil 4 Whitefield Academy 18.55 24
29 Jaedyn Dixon Carter Elementary 24.02 5
29 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 18.70 10
29 Mollie Morgan Stopher 17.48 8
29 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 17.48 28
30 John Tide Jr. Carter Elementary 18.68 17
30 Aniyah Merriweather Carter Elementary 18.93 10
31 Reagan James 5 Brandeis Elementary School 19.13 9
31 Hudson Brooks 4 Lowe Elementary School 18.72 24
31 Avion Camp Johnson Traditional 17.84 30
32 Linde Wigger 5 Whitefield Academy 19.32 9
32 Sam Bankston Stopher 18.74 20
32 Cruz Cotton Highlands Latin 17.86 29
33 Noah Durbin 5 Brandeis Elementary School 17.96 27
33 Sarah Heleno Highlands Latin 19.79 9
33 Cruz Buckman Stopher 18.91 17
34 Levi Gregory 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18.05 27
34 Carter Collins John F. Kennedy 18.96 22
35 Jeremiah Jackson John F. Kennedy 18.08 29
35 Carson Collins John F. Kennedy 19.00 23
35 Markario Hamilton 6 West End School 18.08 30
36 Courtney Jackson Westside Track Club 19.05 17
37 Kyrie Spencer 3 Brandeis Elementary School 19.11 22
37 Amare O'Neal 6 West End School 18.11 30
37 James Zavada Stopher 18.11 29
38 Hrishi Chandran Stopher 19.47 20
39 Patrick Bellucci 6 West End School 18.27 30
39 Ethan Humphrey Carter Elementary 19.82 24
40 Harper Cecil Carter Elementary 18.32 1
40 Vernon Priddy Carter Elementary 21.16 17
41 James King 3 Whitefield Academy 21.28 21
41 Madeline Falk Highlands Latin 18.39 7
42 Jayvion Thomas 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18.41 28
42 Owen Caskey Stopher 21.70 16
43 Jayce Merriweather Carter Elementary 21.87 18
43 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 18.49 29
43 Markell Blackburn 6 West End School 18.49 30
44 Kamren Neblett John F. Kennedy 21.99 25
45 Evan Roberts 3 Lowe Elementary School 24.86 16
45 Tyjhaun Anderson 6 West End School 19.05 28
46 Isabella Allen Stopher 19.15 3
47 Kali Rhodes Carter Elementary 19.16 3
48 Paisly Studdard Carter Elementary 19.24 2
49 Shanaya Kia Gnanasundar 1 Lowe Elementary School 19.39 1
50 Truitt Cecil Highlands Latin 19.52 28
51 Arie Ford 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 19.70 1
52 Aliyah Woodard Carter Elementary 19.87 2
53 Riley Lovelace Carter Elementary 20.02 3
54 Kinlee Walz Stopher 20.18 1
55 Aaliyah Engleman 0 Lowe Elementary School 20.20 3
56 Khori Baker Stopher 20.60 2
57 Avery Walz Stopher 20.97 2
58 Faith Bartee Carter Elementary 21.49 3
59 Janai Jett Unattached 21.70 4
60 Giavanni Alexander Carter Elementary 21.83 1
61 Alex Feher 2 Lowe Elementary School 21.99 3
62 Fidha Bineesh 2 Lowe Elementary School 22.25 8
63 Penelope Harned Stopher 23.28 8
64 Aislynn Marroquin Carter Elementary 23.36 1
65 Charlee Feher 1 Lowe Elementary School 25.51 2
66 Zoey Cowan Carter Elementary 25.61 2
67 Swanni Jett Unattached 27.18 4
68 Ava Jackson Carter Elementary 31.10 3
Mixed 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jayvyn Beckham -- Johnson Traditional 1:18.94 3
2 Johnny Miller Highlands Latin 2:34.22 3
3 Darnell Cauley Jr 8 Johnson Traditional 2:35.01 3
4 Bennett Nau Highlands Latin 2:36.10 3
5 Judah Nau Highlands Latin 2:37.48 3
6 Gabriel Trocan Highlands Latin 2:41.21 3
7 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 2:42.54 1
8 Leo Falk Highlands Latin 2:42.81 3
9 Mason Moore Highlands Latin 2:43.43 3
10 Weston Metzger 4 Whitefield Academy 2:43.48 3
11 Claire Liu Stopher 2:44.08 1
12 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 2:46.68 1
13 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 2:46.80 2
14 Presley Pierce 7 Johnson Traditional 2:47.06 1
15 Gavin Murdoch 4 Louisville TigerSharks 2:47.72 2
16 Caleb Fletcher Highlands Latin 2:49.15 3
17 Michael Hall Johnson Traditional 2:50.57 3
18 Sam Montgomery Highlands Latin 2:51.54 3
19 Kennedy Queen Westside Track Club 2:53.19 1
20 Madison Rush Highlands Latin 2:55.11 1
21 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 2:57.27 3
22 Zion Clemons Westside Track Club 2:59.77 2
23 Ruby Falk Highlands Latin 2:59.82 1
24 Grayson Denley 3 Lowe Elementary School 3:00.39 2
25 Ethan Love-Whitmore 6 West End School 3:02.25 3
26 Aeden Rowland Stopher 3:02.96 3
27 Brynn Morris Stopher 3:05.73 2
28 Simon Snyder 4 Brandeis Elementary School 3:06.06 2
29 Dhruv Arun 3 Lowe Elementary School 3:06.13 2
30 Charlii’Rae Oneal Westside Track Club 3:06.24 1
31 Clayton Leachman 7 Whitefield Academy 3:06.52 3
32 Adeline Beard Stopher 3:06.74 1
33 Tristen Hall Carter Elementary 3:08.76 3
34 Charlotte Ashley Highlands Latin 3:13.25 1
35 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 3:14.02 1
36 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 3:14.43 2
37 Makenna Walker Carter Elementary 3:14.49 2
38 Xavier Tibbs 3 Louisville TigerSharks 3:16.20 2
39 Eliana Kaufman Carter Elementary 3:16.74 1
40 Dekel Crosby Westside Track Club 3:17.08 2
41 Catherine Zavada Stopher 3:17.87 1
42 Gabriela Sanchez Johnson Traditional 3:17.97 1
43 Liam Welch 5 Whitefield Academy 3:18.40 3
44 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 3:23.21 3
45 Jackson Walz Stopher 3:23.47 2
46 Maya Zabaneh Stopher 3:24.91 1
47 Augustus Kelty 3 Louisville TigerSharks 3:25.53 2
48 Noah Oneal John F. Kennedy 3:26.75 3
49 Gavin Brady 5 Brandeis Elementary School 3:26.85 3
50 John Tide Jr. Carter Elementary 3:29.40 3
51 Noah Hunter 7 West End School 3:29.58 3
52 Ludwig Hudson Whitefield Academy 3:29.81 3
53 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 3:29.91 1
54 Hadley Downey Stopher 3:36.78 1
55 Eden Gezehey Stopher 3:37.10 1
56 Avianna Zachery 6 Whitefield Academy 3:38.44 1
57 Lola Flinn Highlands Latin 3:39.94 1
58 Keira Londak 2 Louisville TigerSharks 3:40.03 1
59 Zion Jackson John F. Kennedy 3:41.74 1
60 Grayson Ruidiaz Stopher 3:43.66 2
61 Ryan Drake 5 Whitefield Academy 3:43.94 3
62 Oliver Benson 5 Lowe Elementary School 3:45.68 2
63 Apryl McCarter 6 Whitefield Academy 3:48.71 1
64 Amelia Thompson 1 Lowe Elementary School 3:54.37 1
65 Grayson Rush Stopher 4:02.65 2
66 Suvangi Bhetwal Stopher 4:05.61 1
67 Cain Crespo 3 Louisville TigerSharks 4:12.99 2
68 Zavior Clemons Westside Track Club 4:14.46 2
69 Hunter Zeller 5 Whitefield Academy 4:15.64 2
70 Alexandra Northcut Stopher 4:16.03 1
71 Jala Kelly Westside Track Club 4:18.56 1
72 Maximus McKee 5 Whitefield Academy 4:49.45 2
73 Olivia Washington John F. Kennedy 4:49.69 1
74 Zakari Clemons Westside Track Club 4:49.74 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter Elementary 1:15.75 1
2 Lowe Elementary School 1:29.29 1
Mixed 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avianna Zachery 6 Whitefield Academy 6:10.04 1
1 Weston Metzger 4 Whitefield Academy 6:02.91 1
1 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 6:23.37 1
1 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 6:48.28 1
1 Iris Romanick 3 Louisville TigerSharks 6:48.23 1
1 Grayson Denley 3 Lowe Elementary School 6:24.07 1
1 Samuel Claunch Highlands Latin 4:52.89 1
1 Bennett Nau Highlands Latin 5:41.75 1
2 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 6:11.21 1
2 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 6:05.69 1
2 Molly Donaghy 4 Louisville TigerSharks 6:47.57 1
2 Dhruv Arun 3 Lowe Elementary School 6:34.21 1
2 Maya Zabaneh Stopher 7:16.89 1
2 Judah Nau Highlands Latin 5:42.23 1
3 Sam Wheatley 5 Whitefield Academy 7:08.62 1
3 Grant Bailey 4 Lowe Elementary School 6:38.47 1
3 Mason Moore Highlands Latin 5:48.80 1
3 Madison Rush Highlands Latin 6:28.01 1
3 Adeline Beard Stopher 7:07.04 1
4 Liam Welch 5 Whitefield Academy 7:10.23 1
4 Xavier Tibbs 3 Louisville TigerSharks 6:50.38 1
4 Lola Flinn Highlands Latin 8:05.39 1
4 Johnny Miller Highlands Latin 5:57.79 1
4 Kaitlyn Bryant Highlands Latin 6:46.22 1
5 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7:10.41 1
5 Ludwig Hudson Whitefield Academy 7:33.92 1
5 Gabriel Trocan Highlands Latin 6:04.06 1
5 Charlotte White Highlands Latin 6:47.78 1
6 Apryl McCarter 6 Whitefield Academy 8:04.49 1
6 Caleb Fletcher Highlands Latin 6:10.37 1
7 Leo Falk Highlands Latin 6:14.12 1
Mixed 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kenton Douglas 8 West End School 26.19 27
1 Jenae Dixon Johnson Traditional 30.62 11
1 Edyn Diallo Johnson Traditional 31.93 12
1 Tamya Smith Johnson Traditional 36.94 12
1 Aniyah Newby Westside Track Club 32.49 7
2 Brittian Cherry Johnson Traditional 39.85 12
2 Jamel Tilford Johnson Traditional 27.52 27
2 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 34.12 7
2 Sky Mitchell Johnson Traditional 32.85 11
2 Omari Eley Johnson Traditional 32.17 11
3 Ja'da Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 27.94 13
3 MaKenzie Bell John F. Kennedy 34.78 7
3 London Tunstull Carter Elementary 32.90 8
3 LaBreah Radford Johnson Traditional 32.35 11
4 Cali Newton John F. Kennedy 35.32 4
4 Oriah Eley Johnson Traditional 32.94 12
4 Avion Camp Johnson Traditional 28.99 26
4 Claire Liu Stopher 34.67 8
5 Charles Edison Jr 4 Body Rock Health and Fitness 30.73 21
5 Ava Brown 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 35.78 6
5 Laila Williams 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.01 10
5 Ahyauna Jones Johnson Traditional 33.37 12
6 Charlii’Rae Oneal Westside Track Club 36.23 7
6 Keriage Rucker-Swain 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.51 9
6 Aniyah Mansfield Johnson Traditional 33.68 12
6 Jordan Watts Body Rock Health and Fitness 30.90 18
7 Gisele Hamilton 4 Lowe Elementary School 37.39 7
7 Antanay Wright John F. Kennedy 37.39 7
7 Shi Vincent 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.58 10
7 Bailey Moore Johnson Traditional 33.71 12
7 Jaazaniah Newby Unattached 30.95 27
8 Clayton Spillman 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 31.58 25
8 Elliott Lanier 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.80 9
8 Kaniyah Farrow Johnson Traditional 33.86 11
9 Gary Ross 5 Whitefield Academy 31.59 25
9 Journey Fugate Johnson Traditional 34.86 12
9 Hadley Elliott Stopher 37.57 6
9 Alaina White Highlands Latin 35.85 11
10 Layla Walker Carter Elementary 37.85 5
10 Legend Wyche Stopher 31.67 25
10 Ruby Falk Highlands Latin 36.24 9
10 Isla Nolan Highlands Latin 35.32 11
11 Ian Watson 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 32.10 19
11 Kiyan Booker John F. Kennedy 39.08 4
11 Aaliyah Jackson 5 Brandeis Elementary School 36.39 10
11 Whitley Lannan Johnson Traditional 38.85 11
12 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 32.33 24
12 Sarah Khalifa 3 Brandeis Elementary School 39.67 5
12 Charlotte Ashley Highlands Latin 36.46 9
13 Kamren Neblett John F. Kennedy 32.40 21
13 Kendyl Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 39.96 5
13 Brielle Williams Carter Elementary 36.78 9
14 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 32.48 26
14 Willow Perkins-Williams 4 Brandeis Elementary School 37.35 6
14 My'Onna Pryor-Taylor 4 Brandeis Elementary School 40.85 6
15 Carter Lee 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 32.89 20
15 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 37.47 8
15 Addyson Helton Stopher 41.24 5
16 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 38.62 7
16 Demere Gardner Carter Elementary 33.01 22
16 Jane Arnsperger Stopher 42.46 4
17 Eli Nelson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 33.21 17
17 Bellamy Kaufman Carter Elementary 42.70 3
17 Sophia Falk Highlands Latin 38.78 9
18 Shyla Hess 5 Lowe Elementary School 38.86 8
18 Wade Kissell 5 Whitefield Academy 33.43 25
18 Cate Wood 4 Whitefield Academy 43.37 5
19 Ca Niyah Gray John F. Kennedy 39.35 8
19 Darrell (DA) Rhodes 5 Brandeis Elementary School 33.47 26
19 Anna Claire Caskey Stopher 44.33 5
20 Jayden Jackson-Martin 6 Body Rock Health and Fitness 33.68 26
20 Journi Lindsay 4 Brandeis Elementary School 45.33 5
20 Drielle Allen 5 Brandeis Elementary School 40.14 10
21 Tavi Loving 9 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.00 13
21 Zion Jackson John F. Kennedy 40.28 8
21 Ja'Nea Jones 4 Brandeis Elementary School 45.44 6
22 Legacii Butler 5 Brandeis Elementary School 40.39 10
22 Kamden Wiggins Carter Elementary 34.06 21
22 Gwenyth Motz Stopher 46.01 4
23 Kennedy Byerly 3 Whitefield Academy 46.38 5
23 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 40.71 8
23 Gavin Brents John F. Kennedy 34.07 24
24 Karter Jackson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.67 16
24 Savannah Standard Carter Elementary 47.85 3
24 Santana Woods Carter Elementary 40.78 9
25 Royce Timberlake 6 West End School 34.72 26
25 Grace Elzey Carter Elementary 49.01 4
25 Journi Russell 4 Brandeis Elementary School 41.32 10
26 Mila Anderson 5 Lowe Elementary School 41.37 10
26 Avery Clemons Westside Track Club 34.75 17
26 Ziva Orlando Stopher 50.35 4
27 Jade Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.85 13
27 Gerald Eady 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.85 25
27 Linde Wigger 5 Whitefield Academy 42.60 6
27 Tesla Bergeron 4 Brandeis Elementary School 52.63 10
28 Nora Tucker 4 Lowe Elementary School 43.43 7
28 Jaedyn Dixon Carter Elementary 1:00.38 4
29 Aniyah Merriweather Carter Elementary 43.48 9
29 Henry Burbridge Stopher 34.91 19
30 Asia Patrick John F. Kennedy 45.02 8
30 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 34.93 23
31 Kingston Trigg John F. Kennedy 34.94 24
32 Ella Marksbury Johnson Traditional 35.46 13
33 Iyanna Elmore 8 Waller Williams 35.57 13
34 Jayden Barber Carter Elementary 35.64 24
35 Alexander Edison 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 35.72 17
36 Noah Oneal John F. Kennedy 35.89 21
37 Matthew Wysong 11 Waller Williams 35.93 27
38 Zyri Mitchell Johnson Traditional 35.96 13
39 Kason Loving 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 36.11 25
40 Kye Kittrell Carter Elementary 36.22 22
41 Jae' Vion Vion John F. Kennedy 36.30 21
42 LaVelle Yarbrough John F. Kennedy 36.89 21
43 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 37.53 22
44 Patrick Brents John F. Kennedy 37.74 24
45 Paxton Kerr Carter Elementary 37.89 18
46 Ethan Hayden 3 Whitefield Academy 38.06 20
47 Avery Cross 6 West End School 38.12 26
48 Noah Thomas John F. Kennedy 38.41 24
49 Ashton Brooks Carter Elementary 38.81 14
50 Jace Collins Carter Elementary 39.00 23
50 James Zavada Stopher 39.00 25
52 Noah Durbin 5 Brandeis Elementary School 39.03 26
53 Nathan Patrick John F. Kennedy 39.03 17
54 Dhruv Arun 3 Lowe Elementary School 39.06 19
55 Jayce Newby Unattached 39.16 14
56 Camryn Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 39.26 20
57 Cordell Peterson John F. Kennedy 39.28 20
58 Eva Wales 1 Body Rock Health and Fitness 39.35 2
59 Raheem Crawford John F. Kennedy 39.53 18
60 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 39.79 19
61 Brook Gondoly Stopher 40.00 4
62 Kali Rhodes Carter Elementary 40.06 2
63 Brycin Hinkle Carter Elementary 40.32 17
64 Chloe Evans 4 Brandeis Elementary School 40.39 13
65 Kauri Wiggins Carter Elementary 40.60 23
66 Donte Ridgeway Carter Elementary 41.06 24
67 Khari Mills 3 Brandeis Elementary School 41.27 20
68 Faith Bartee Carter Elementary 41.31 2
69 Donovan Boone 9 Waller Williams 41.55 27
70 Jordan Thompson Carter Elementary 41.58 14
71 Sam Bankston Stopher 41.64 19
72 Evan Roberts 3 Lowe Elementary School 41.76 19
72 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 41.76 25
74 Harper Cecil Carter Elementary 41.79 3
75 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 42.03 23
76 Jerakhi Frazier John F. Kennedy 42.14 23
77 Truitt Cecil Highlands Latin 42.16 23
78 Courtney Jackson Westside Track Club 42.17 16
79 Derrick Guthrie Carter Elementary 42.25 14
80 Levi Gregory 5 Brandeis Elementary School 42.29 26
81 Aliyah Woodard Carter Elementary 42.47 3
82 Nicolas Hernandez 2 Lowe Elementary School 42.49 15
83 Carson Collins John F. Kennedy 42.62 18
84 Ethan Humphrey Carter Elementary 42.84 22
85 Ava Jackson Carter Elementary 43.11 3
86 Uzziah Morrow 3 Brandeis Elementary School 44.19 21
87 Carter Collins John F. Kennedy 44.70 18
88 James Harten Stopher 44.76 16
89 James King 3 Whitefield Academy 44.86 20
90 Giavanni Alexander Carter Elementary 44.89 2
91 Shanaya Kia Gnanasundar 1 Lowe Elementary School 44.91 2
92 Khori Baker Stopher 45.00 1
93 Khalil Lamar 3 Brandeis Elementary School 45.02 20
94 John Tide Jr. Carter Elementary 45.69 15
95 Arie Ford 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 45.89 6
96 Ocean Adams 2 Lowe Elementary School 46.54 15
97 Cruz Buckman Stopher 46.69 17
98 Paisly Studdard Carter Elementary 47.15 3
99 Carmelo Washington John F. Kennedy 47.28 24
100 Jaceion Jackson John F. Kennedy 47.53 17
101 Riley Lovelace Carter Elementary 47.57 2
102 Vernon Priddy Carter Elementary 47.66 15
103 Isaac O'Dell 4 Whitefield Academy 47.93 23
104 Isabella Allen Stopher 48.05 1
105 Owen Caskey Stopher 48.78 15
106 Kyrie Spencer 3 Brandeis Elementary School 48.92 21
107 Betty Butler Stopher 49.11 6
108 Shren Goswami 4 Brandeis Elementary School 49.94 23
109 Saliou Diaw 1 Lowe Elementary School 50.51 14
110 Zoey Cowan Carter Elementary 51.20 1
111 Suvangi Bhetwal Stopher 51.48 1
112 Brayden Hasken 0 Lowe Elementary School 52.25 14
113 Oakland Adams 0 Lowe Elementary School 52.58 15
114 Nova Newby Westside Track Club 52.90 1
115 Fidha Bineesh 2 Lowe Elementary School 53.45 3
116 Junie Hammon 0 Lowe Elementary School 53.52 1
117 Ford Hargrove 0 Lowe Elementary School 53.72 14
118 Alex Feher 2 Lowe Elementary School 53.82 3
119 Jayce Merriweather Carter Elementary 55.93 15
120 Charlee Feher 1 Lowe Elementary School 56.00 2
121 Ashton Woods Carter Elementary 56.47 14
122 Charlotte Harten Stopher 56.77 1
123 Aislynn Marroquin Carter Elementary 57.55 1
124 Aaliyah Engleman 0 Lowe Elementary School 1:11.04 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 John F. Kennedy 1:08.11 2
2 Brandeis Elementary School 1:16.41 2
3 Stopher 1:17.02 1
4 Stopher 1:19.39 1
5 Stopher 1:23.52 1
6 Stopher 1:25.66 1
7 Stopher 1:32.55 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter Elementary 37.85 1
2 Brandeis Elementary School 1:04.53 1
3 Lowe Elementary School 1:11.73 1
4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:12.87 1
5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:13.91 1
6 John F. Kennedy 1:18.72 1
7 Highlands Latin 1:18.90 1
8 Brandeis Elementary School 1:28.70 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Body Rock Health and Fitness 1:03.25 1
2 John F. Kennedy 1:10.68 1
3 Stopher 1:11.28 2
4 Carter Elementary 1:11.99 2
5 Lowe Elementary School 1:12.12 1
6 Stopher 1:15.43 1
7 Stopher 1:25.03 1
8 Lowe Elementary School 1:32.92 1
9 Lowe Elementary School 2:06.52 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Whitefield Academy 1:00.84 1
2 Brandeis Elementary School 1:01.11 2
3 John F. Kennedy 1:01.96 1
4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:05.68 2
5 Stopher 1:05.88 1
6 Carter Elementary 1:06.64 1
7 John F. Kennedy 1:07.25 2
8 Brandeis Elementary School 1:10.12 1
9 Brandeis Elementary School 1:13.99 2
10 Brandeis Elementary School 1:19.06 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lowe Elementary School 5:56.02 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Louisville TigerSharks 5:40.38 1
2 Carter Elementary 6:31.20 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Louisville TigerSharks 5:48.86 1
2 Carter Elementary 6:11.68 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 59.64 1
2 Johnson Traditional 1:02.02 1
3 Johnson Traditional 1:03.18 1
4 Highlands Latin 1:04.44 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 51.89 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West End School 51.89 1
2 West End School 55.01 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 4:40.14 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 5:10.63 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Highlands Latin 5:21.90 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Highlands Latin 4:47.79 1
2 West End School 5:20.16 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cali Newton John F. Kennedy 10-1.25 1
1 Brittian Cherry Johnson Traditional 7-1 1
1 Alex Feher 2 Lowe Elementary School 7-4 1
1 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 10-11 1
1 Jenae Dixon Johnson Traditional 13-9.25 1
1 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 8-0 1
2 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 12-5 1
2 Giavanni Alexander Carter Elementary 6-5 1
2 Edyn Diallo Johnson Traditional 8-6 1
2 Layla Walker Carter Elementary 10-1 1
3 Shyla Hess 5 Lowe Elementary School 10-8.25 1
3 Amelia Thompson 1 Lowe Elementary School 6-2.25 1
3 Eva Elmore 3 Louisville TigerSharks 10-0.50 1
4 Asia Patrick John F. Kennedy 9-10.25 1
4 Cate Wood 4 Whitefield Academy 9-8 1
4 Aislynn Marroquin Carter Elementary 6-2 1
5 Linde Wigger 5 Whitefield Academy 9-4.25 1
5 London Priddy Carter Elementary 8-9.25 1
5 Zoey Cowan Carter Elementary 3-8 1
6 Aaliyah Jackson 5 Brandeis Elementary School 9-4 1
6 MaKenzie Bell John F. Kennedy 8-8 1
7 Molly Donaghy 4 Louisville TigerSharks 9-2 1
7 Iris Romanick 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7-9.25 1
8 Gisele Hamilton 4 Lowe Elementary School 6-11 1
8 Chloe Evans 4 Brandeis Elementary School 9-0 1
9 Kennedy Byerly 3 Whitefield Academy 6-9 1
9 Mila Anderson 5 Lowe Elementary School 8-9.25 1
10 Keira Londak 2 Louisville TigerSharks 6-2 1
10 Eliana Kaufman Carter Elementary 8-8.25 1
11 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 8-8 1
11 Antanay Wright John F. Kennedy 5-10 1
12 Cecelia Jacobs 3 Brandeis Elementary School 5-0 1
12 Aniyah Merriweather Carter Elementary 8-6.05 1
13 Kaycee Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 4-8 1
13 Antonia Calero 5 Brandeis Elementary School 8-0.50 1
14 Elliott Lanier 5 Brandeis Elementary School 7-2 1
15 Laila Williams 5 Brandeis Elementary School 7-1.25 1
16 Catherine Zavada Stopher 6-2 1
17 Santana Woods Carter Elementary 5-9 1
18 Ruby Hoeft 4 Brandeis Elementary School 5-8 1
19 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 3-9.25 1
Mixed Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 153
2 Highlands Latin 123
3 Stopher 121
4 Lowe Elementary School 109
5 Louisville TigerSharks 105
6 John F. Kennedy 84
7 Westside Track Club 75
7 Body Rock Health and Fitness 75
9 Brandeis Elementary School 72
9 West End School 72
11 Whitefield Academy 57
12 Carter Elementary 47
13 Waller Williams 23
Women Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Louisville TigerSharks 38
2 Johnson Traditional 28
3 Carter Elementary 25
4 Lowe Elementary School 23
5 John F. Kennedy 18
6 Whitefield Academy 9
7 Brandeis Elementary School 4
Men Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Carter Elementary 30
2 Lowe Elementary School 24
2 West End School 24
4 Johnson Traditional 18
4 Whitefield Academy 18
6 Louisville TigerSharks 13.5
7 Westside Track Club 10
8 John F. Kennedy 9
9 Brandeis Elementary School 5.5
10 Stopher 4
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 18-6.50 1
1 Kaycee Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 11-6.75 1
1 Athalia Barnett 7 Unattached 26-4.25 1
1 Matthew Wysong 11 Waller Williams 15-11 2
1 Darnell Cauley Jr 8 Johnson Traditional 34-3.75 1
1 Shanaya Kia Gnanasundar 1 Lowe Elementary School 10-0 1
1 Hudson Brooks 4 Lowe Elementary School 22-5.75 1
1 Patrick Bellucci 6 West End School 27-1.75 1
1 Nathan Wright 8 West End School 27-1.50 1
1 Grayson Rush Stopher 14-11 1
2 Courtney Jackson Westside Track Club 14-2.50 2
2 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 13-3.75 2
2 Nilaya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 9-9 2
2 Ryan Drake 5 Whitefield Academy 23-0 1
2 Charlee Feher 1 Lowe Elementary School 9-0.25 1
2 Worth DeWees Highlands Latin 28-6.50 1
2 Sky Mitchell Johnson Traditional 15-5.25 1
3 Olivia Washington John F. Kennedy 15-0.25 1
3 Cecelia Jacobs 3 Brandeis Elementary School 8-10 1
3 Kayden Robinson 3 Brandeis Elementary School 14-1.75 1
3 Markario Hamilton 6 West End School 22-0 1
4 Shreya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 8-4 2
4 Nora Tucker 4 Lowe Elementary School 13-6 1
4 Michael Hall Johnson Traditional 21-2.50 1
4 Owen Taylor Stopher 14-1 1
5 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 11-7.25 1
5 Liam Weaver Stopher 13-9.25 1
5 Patrick Brents John F. Kennedy 20-0.50 1
6 Evan Roberts 3 Lowe Elementary School 11-8 1
6 Ruby Hoeft 4 Brandeis Elementary School 10-11.50 1
6 Jayvion Thomas 5 Brandeis Elementary School 19-1 1
7 Isaac O'Dell 4 Whitefield Academy 18-11 1
7 Uzziah Morrow 3 Brandeis Elementary School 9-8.75 1
8 Knox Patsfield 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18-4 1
9 Hunter Zeller 5 Whitefield Academy 18-0 1
10 Maximus McKee 5 Whitefield Academy 17-8 1
11 Trey Bond 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16-10.75 1
12 James Zavada Stopher 16-9.50 1
13 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 16-2.75 1
14 Royce Timberlake 6 West End School 15-7.75 1
15 Jackson Wise 5 Lowe Elementary School 15-3 1
16 Jeremiah Reid John F. Kennedy 11-9.75 1
17 Shrihan Raj 5 Brandeis Elementary School 11-2 1
18 Silas Pham 5 Brandeis Elementary School 10-7 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gary Ross 5 Whitefield Academy 13-3 1
1 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 13-11 1
1 Gavin Murdoch 4 Louisville TigerSharks 12-8 1
1 Zion Long 8 West End School 14-6 1
1 Brycin Hinkle Carter Elementary 10-3 1
2 Kamren Neblett John F. Kennedy 10-7 1
2 Wade Kissell 5 Whitefield Academy 11-11 1
2 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 9-1 1
2 Avion Camp Johnson Traditional 12-10 1
2 Elijah Buckner 8 West End School 13-4 1
3 Sam Wheatley 5 Whitefield Academy 11-6 1
3 Grant Bailey 4 Lowe Elementary School 10-3 1
3 Jamel Tilford Johnson Traditional 12-9 1
3 Jordan Thompson Carter Elementary 8-0 1
4 Brayden Hasken 0 Lowe Elementary School 5-5 1
4 Zion Clemons Westside Track Club 10-0 1
4 Jayce Mitchell Johnson Traditional 11-0 1
4 Tristen Hall Carter Elementary 11-5 1
5 Jackson Wise 5 Lowe Elementary School 11-2 1
5 Barrett Wolf 1 Lowe Elementary School 3-6 1
5 Xavier Tibbs 3 Louisville TigerSharks 9-9 1
5 Michael Jones Jr. Carter Elementary 9-9 1
5 Trayvion Dozier 7 West End School 8-10 1
6 Saliou Diaw 1 Lowe Elementary School 3-5 1
6 Trey Bond 5 Brandeis Elementary School 10-10 1
6 Jayden Barber Carter Elementary 10-10 1
7 Avery Clemons Westside Track Club 9-8 1
7 Leo Wolfe Stopher 2-5 1
8 Zavior Clemons Westside Track Club 2-1 1
8 Silas Pham 5 Brandeis Elementary School 10-2 1
8 Jace Collins Carter Elementary 9-0 1
9 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 9-11 1
9 Kauri Wiggins Carter Elementary 8-11 1
10 Khari Mills 3 Brandeis Elementary School 8-1 1
10 Kingston Trigg John F. Kennedy 9-9 1
11 Noah Thomas John F. Kennedy 9-7 1
11 Cain Crespo 3 Louisville TigerSharks 8-0 1
12 Gavin Brents John F. Kennedy 8-10 1
12 Jahari Baker 3 Brandeis Elementary School 7-11 1
13 Carter Collins John F. Kennedy 7-6 1
13 Jayvion Thomas 5 Brandeis Elementary School 8-8 1
14 Ethan Hayden 3 Whitefield Academy 7-5 1
14 Shrihan Raj 5 Brandeis Elementary School 8-6 1
14 Kye Kittrell Carter Elementary 7-5 1
14 Kamden Wiggins Carter Elementary 7-5 1
15 Jeremiah Jackson John F. Kennedy 8-3 1
15 James Cook Stopher 8-3 1
17 Augustus Kelty 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7-4 1
17 Sam Cook Stopher 8-2 1
18 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 8-1 1
18 Paxton Kerr Carter Elementary 7-3 1
19 Knox Patsfield 5 Brandeis Elementary School 7-11 1
19 Roman Shoulders 4 Brandeis Elementary School 7-2 1
20 Jae' Vion Vion John F. Kennedy 7-9 1
20 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7-0 1
21 Simon Snyder 4 Brandeis Elementary School 7-6 1
21 Cordell Peterson John F. Kennedy 6-10 1
22 James King 3 Whitefield Academy 6-3 1
22 Donte Ridgeway Carter Elementary 7-0 1
23 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 5-3 1
23 Carmelo Washington John F. Kennedy 6-8 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter Elementary 1:29.29 1
Mixed 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maya Zabaneh Stopher 1:15.21 2
1 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 1:10.08 3
1 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 1:30.06 3
1 Kenton Douglas 8 West End School 1:01.34 7
1 Kennedy Queen Westside Track Club 1:10.29 4
1 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 1:26.39 6
1 Evelyn Peercy Highlands Latin 1:18.60 4
1 Grey Parker Stopher 1:32.44 5
1 Josiah Newby Unattached 1:14.11 6
2 Gavin Murdoch 4 Louisville TigerSharks 1:14.20 6
2 Aniyah Newby Westside Track Club 1:15.59 3
2 Claire Liu Stopher 1:14.98 3
2 Livy Hilton Highlands Latin 1:12.84 4
2 Dekel Crosby Westside Track Club 1:36.85 5
2 Graham Cousino Stopher 1:37.60 6
2 Elijah Williams 8 West End School 1:03.99 7
3 Kiyan Booker John F. Kennedy 1:17.43 2
3 Ryan Drake 5 Whitefield Academy 1:44.78 6
3 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 1:13.50 4
3 Irvin Pitts 8 West End School 1:11.83 7
3 Zion Clemons Westside Track Club 1:18.37 6
3 Wrenn Walker Highlands Latin 1:22.51 4
3 Grayson Rush Stopher 1:42.97 5
4 Hadley Elliott Stopher 1:17.99 2
4 Hunter Zeller 5 Whitefield Academy 1:53.50 6
4 Gabriela Sanchez Johnson Traditional 1:24.36 4
4 Madison Rush Highlands Latin 1:15.02 4
4 Cohen Kazlauskas Stopher 1:14.25 7
4 Leo Wolfe Stopher 1:50.00 5
4 Henry Burbridge Stopher 1:20.63 6
5 Anna Claire Caskey Stopher 1:19.45 2
5 Maximus McKee 5 Whitefield Academy 1:54.66 6
5 Elijah Buckner 8 West End School 1:14.26 7
5 Henry Heigl Stopher 1:51.62 5
5 Sophia Falk Highlands Latin 1:24.59 3
5 Isla Nolan Highlands Latin 1:18.66 4
5 DeWitt Thor Stopher 1:24.71 5
6 Jane Arnsperger Stopher 1:20.21 2
6 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 1:15.16 7
6 Barrett Wolf 1 Lowe Elementary School 1:56.52 5
6 Jeremiah Reid John F. Kennedy 2:08.31 6
6 Alaina White Highlands Latin 1:24.98 4
6 Grayson Ruidiaz Stopher 1:24.92 5
7 Mollie Morgan Stopher 1:16.57 2
7 Journi Lindsay 4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:23.45 2
7 Brayden Hasken 0 Lowe Elementary School 1:59.62 5
7 Molly Donaghy 4 Louisville TigerSharks 1:26.45 3
7 Augustus Kelty 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:27.98 6
8 Nicolas Hernandez 2 Lowe Elementary School 1:28.41 5
8 Ethan Love-Whitmore 6 West End School 1:17.85 7
8 Zavior Clemons Westside Track Club 2:06.00 5
8 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 1:24.53 3
8 Adeline Beard Stopher 1:26.50 3
9 Keira Londak 2 Louisville TigerSharks 1:26.45 2
9 Zakari Clemons Westside Track Club 2:07.78 5
9 Avery Clemons Westside Track Club 1:28.93 6
9 Catherine Zavada Stopher 1:32.88 3
9 Jawante Britt 6 West End School 1:19.68 7
10 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:29.94 6
10 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 1:34.71 3
10 Ziva Orlando Stopher 1:28.37 2
10 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 1:20.15 7
11 Charlotte Moore Stopher 1:20.45 2
11 Eva Elmore 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:32.15 3
11 Ca Niyah Gray John F. Kennedy 1:39.88 3
11 Jackson Walz Stopher 1:31.97 6
12 Zion Jackson John F. Kennedy 1:40.19 3
12 Harper Cecil Carter Elementary 1:21.45 2
12 Addyson Helton Stopher 1:41.63 3
12 LaVelle Yarbrough John F. Kennedy 1:33.77 6
13 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 1:42.72 3
13 Eden Gezehey Stopher 1:46.33 3
13 Brook Gondoly Stopher 1:22.11 2
13 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 1:35.96 6
14 Grayson Cecil 4 Whitefield Academy 1:41.15 6
14 Hadley Downey Stopher 1:24.56 2
14 Lola Flinn Highlands Latin 1:43.29 3
14 Ja'Nea Jones 4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:52.87 3
15 Clayton Leachman 7 Whitefield Academy 1:24.90 7
15 Olivia Washington John F. Kennedy 2:04.78 3
15 My'Onna Pryor-Taylor 4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:53.97 3
15 Jerakhi Frazier John F. Kennedy 1:41.30 6
16 Grace Elzey Carter Elementary 1:55.85 3
16 Darrell (DA) Rhodes 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:26.73 7
16 Sawyer Lindsey Stopher 1:43.09 5
17 Amelia Thompson 1 Lowe Elementary School 1:27.04 2
17 Tesla Bergeron 4 Brandeis Elementary School 2:09.60 3
17 Cruz Buckman Stopher 1:45.86 5
18 Vernon Priddy Carter Elementary 1:46.95 5
18 Aeden Rowland Stopher 1:27.70 7
19 Ethan Humphrey Carter Elementary 1:47.44 6
19 Kinlee Walz Stopher 1:27.85 2
20 Avery Walz Stopher 1:27.90 2
20 James Harten Stopher 1:48.53 5
21 Cain Crespo 3 Louisville TigerSharks 1:52.41 6
21 Cruz Cotton Highlands Latin 1:29.61 7
22 Betty Butler Stopher 1:29.97 2
23 Levi Gregory 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:31.86 7
24 Noah Hunter 7 West End School 1:32.35 7
25 Truitt Cecil Highlands Latin 1:32.99 7
26 Avery Cross 6 West End School 1:36.69 7
27 Gavin Brady 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:38.66 7
28 Noah Durbin 5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:38.89 7
29 Carmelo Washington John F. Kennedy 1:39.16 7
30 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 1:43.21 7
31 Tyjhaun Anderson 6 West End School 1:45.72 7
32 Nova Newby Westside Track Club 1:50.03 2
33 Charlotte Harten Stopher 1:50.10 2
34 Jala Kelly Westside Track Club 1:51.64 2
Mixed 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tavi Loving 9 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.18 12
1 Ja'da Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 13.56 12
1 Karter Jackson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.83 17
1 Charles Edison Jr 4 Body Rock Health and Fitness 14.62 22
1 Zion Long 8 West End School 13.06 31
1 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 14.53 7
1 Jenae Dixon Johnson Traditional 14.78 12
1 Josiah Newby Unattached 14.70 19
2 Iyanna Elmore 8 Waller Williams 16.32 12
2 Ocean Adams 2 Lowe Elementary School 17.61 17
2 MaKenzie Bell John F. Kennedy 16.03 11
2 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 15.14 26
2 Elijah Dishman 8 West End School 13.20 31
2 Edyn Diallo Johnson Traditional 15.09 13
2 Jordan Watts Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.17 19
2 London Tunstull Carter Elementary 15.24 9
3 Shren Goswami 4 Brandeis Elementary School 15.21 25
3 Cali Newton John F. Kennedy 16.36 4
3 Sky Mitchell Johnson Traditional 15.57 12
3 Brittian Cherry Johnson Traditional 17.02 14
3 Brycin Hinkle Carter Elementary 17.86 18
3 Omari Eley Johnson Traditional 15.10 13
3 Legend Wyche Stopher 15.21 26
3 Elijah Williams 8 West End School 13.45 31
4 Keriage Rucker-Swain 5 Brandeis Elementary School 15.70 10
4 Carter Lee 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.35 19
4 Kiyan Booker John F. Kennedy 17.11 8
4 Dalen Scott 8 West End School 13.65 31
4 Oriah Eley Johnson Traditional 15.16 14
4 Tamya Smith Johnson Traditional 17.11 14
4 Ashton Brooks Carter Elementary 18.28 16
4 Demere Gardner Carter Elementary 15.67 23
5 Victory Haynes 2 Lowe Elementary School 14.06 31
5 Laila Williams 5 Brandeis Elementary School 15.97 10
5 Ian Watson 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.38 19
5 Savannah Vail 4 Brandeis Elementary School 17.18 6
5 Jae' Vion Vion John F. Kennedy 16.83 25
5 Jayce Newby Unattached 18.37 15
5 Elliott Boyd Highlands Latin 15.39 12
5 LaBreah Radford Johnson Traditional 15.39 13
6 Donovan Boone 9 Waller Williams 14.11 32
6 Shi Vincent 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.06 11
6 Eli Nelson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.51 17
6 Gisele Hamilton 4 Lowe Elementary School 17.24 8
6 Derrick Guthrie Carter Elementary 18.86 16
6 Jayden Barber Carter Elementary 16.84 22
7 Oakland Adams 0 Lowe Elementary School 18.93 15
7 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 16.91 26
7 Aaliyah Jackson 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.09 7
7 Layla Walker Carter Elementary 17.39 4
7 Kaniyah Farrow Johnson Traditional 15.78 13
7 Kamden Wiggins Carter Elementary 15.92 22
7 Jaazaniah Newby Unattached 14.15 32
8 Clayton Spillman 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 14.98 27
8 Alexander Edison 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.00 16
8 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 16.45 6
8 Antanay Wright John F. Kennedy 17.47 10
8 Aniyah Mansfield Johnson Traditional 15.83 13
8 Grey Parker Stopher 19.16 15
8 Graham Morgan Stopher 17.20 26
9 Darrell (DA) Rhodes 5 Brandeis Elementary School 15.19 27
9 Sarah Khalifa 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.52 5
9 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 19.27 23
9 Gavin Brents John F. Kennedy 17.39 26
9 Ahyauna Jones Johnson Traditional 15.93 14
9 Michael Jones Jr. Carter Elementary 16.36 24
9 Wrenn Walker Highlands Latin 16.49 11
10 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 15.33 31
10 Harley Wilson 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.57 6
10 Grant Bailey 4 Lowe Elementary School 16.37 23
10 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 17.63 25
10 Bailey Moore Johnson Traditional 15.95 13
10 Jordan Thompson Carter Elementary 22.23 15
10 London Priddy Carter Elementary 17.86 5
11 Gerald Eady 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.34 27
11 Elliott Lanier 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.84 11
11 My'Onna Pryor-Taylor 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.00 10
11 LaVelle Yarbrough John F. Kennedy 16.39 24
11 Maria Hobbs Highlands Latin 16.14 12
11 Henry Heigl Stopher 22.59 15
11 James Cook Stopher 17.84 21
12 Kason Loving 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 15.92 27
12 Gavin Brady 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18.11 26
12 Hadley Elliott Stopher 18.05 8
12 Ruby Falk Highlands Latin 16.98 9
12 Birdie Stone Highlands Latin 16.16 12
12 Leo Wolfe Stopher 23.07 16
12 DeWitt Thor Stopher 17.06 16
13 Jade Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.24 13
13 Drielle Allen 5 Brandeis Elementary School 17.04 10
13 Jackson Wise 5 Lowe Elementary School 18.18 26
13 Kye Kittrell Carter Elementary 17.27 23
13 Anna Claire Caskey Stopher 18.68 2
13 Mark Cook Stopher 23.43 15
13 Sam Montgomery Highlands Latin 16.03 28
14 Shyla Hess 5 Lowe Elementary School 17.22 9
14 Kendyl Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 18.83 5
14 Khari Mills 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.45 21
14 Simon Snyder 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.23 22
14 Khalil Johnson 1 Lowe Elementary School 24.63 15
14 Noah Thomas John F. Kennedy 16.06 29
14 Journey Fugate Johnson Traditional 16.68 14
14 Jamel Tilford Johnson Traditional 16.06 30
14 Graham Cousino Stopher 18.23 20
15 Cate Wood 4 Whitefield Academy 18.88 7
15 Khalil Lamar 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.59 20
15 Zyri Mitchell Johnson Traditional 16.79 14
15 Amelia James Highlands Latin 17.28 9
15 Chance Pohlmann Stopher 25.07 25
16 Isaac O'Dell 4 Whitefield Academy 19.98 24
16 Camryn Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 17.61 21
16 Kingston Trigg John F. Kennedy 16.15 27
16 Ella Marksbury Johnson Traditional 17.08 14
16 Ashton Woods Carter Elementary 25.34 16
16 Brielle Williams Carter Elementary 17.48 7
16 Gwenyth Motz Stopher 18.90 8
17 Matthew Wysong 11 Waller Williams 16.43 32
17 Oliver Benson 5 Lowe Elementary School 24.60 26
17 Jerakhi Frazier John F. Kennedy 17.71 25
17 Jane Arnsperger Stopher 18.97 3
17 Whitley Lannan Johnson Traditional 17.91 13
17 Sophia Falk Highlands Latin 17.68 9
18 Legacii Butler 5 Brandeis Elementary School 17.77 10
18 Shrihan Raj 5 Brandeis Elementary School 25.43 1
18 Ja'Nea Jones 4 Brandeis Elementary School 19.07 5
18 Nathan Wright 8 West End School 16.68 31
18 Kauri Wiggins Carter Elementary 17.80 22
19 Cecelia Jacobs 3 Brandeis Elementary School 19.23 4
19 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 17.81 11
19 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 17.84 21
19 Paxton Kerr Carter Elementary 17.84 19
19 Avery Cross 6 West End School 16.72 28
20 Trey Bond 5 Brandeis Elementary School 16.74 29
20 Ca Niyah Gray John F. Kennedy 18.04 11
20 Bellamy Kaufman Carter Elementary 19.29 1
21 Jayden Jackson-Martin 6 Body Rock Health and Fitness 16.75 30
21 Chloe Evans 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.06 7
21 Alexandra Northcut Stopher 20.48 11
21 Liam Weaver Stopher 17.86 22
22 Willow Perkins-Williams 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.27 7
22 Patrick Brents John F. Kennedy 16.77 27
22 Cordell Peterson John F. Kennedy 17.91 23
22 Grace Elzey Carter Elementary 20.53 4
23 Savannah Standard Carter Elementary 20.67 5
23 Donte Ridgeway Carter Elementary 16.88 28
23 June Hammil Highlands Latin 18.29 7
23 Avett Harned Stopher 18.03 20
24 Shreya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 21.16 6
24 Noah Oneal John F. Kennedy 16.96 29
24 Santana Woods Carter Elementary 18.30 6
24 Jace Collins Carter Elementary 18.16 23
25 Mia Hayes 3 Brandeis Elementary School 21.32 6
25 Jaceion Jackson John F. Kennedy 18.24 18
25 Angelique Muzomwe John F. Kennedy 18.46 11
25 Jayce Mitchell Johnson Traditional 16.97 30
26 Clenton Hayden 7 Waller Williams 17.11 31
26 Kennedy Byerly 3 Whitefield Academy 21.60 4
26 Nora Tucker 4 Lowe Elementary School 18.47 4
26 Raheem Crawford John F. Kennedy 18.39 21
27 Eva Wales 1 Body Rock Health and Fitness 17.24 2
27 Ethan Hayden 3 Whitefield Academy 18.49 21
27 Tesla Bergeron 4 Brandeis Elementary School 22.77 5
27 Journi Russell 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.52 6
28 Reagan Robinson 4 Brandeis Elementary School 18.56 6
28 Nilaya Visvanathan 4 Brandeis Elementary School 23.38 5
28 Nathan Patrick John F. Kennedy 18.52 23
28 Brook Gondoly Stopher 17.46 8
29 Grayson Cecil 4 Whitefield Academy 18.55 24
29 Jaedyn Dixon Carter Elementary 24.02 5
29 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 18.70 10
29 Mollie Morgan Stopher 17.48 8
29 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 17.48 28
30 John Tide Jr. Carter Elementary 18.68 17
30 Aniyah Merriweather Carter Elementary 18.93 10
31 Reagan James 5 Brandeis Elementary School 19.13 9
31 Hudson Brooks 4 Lowe Elementary School 18.72 24
31 Avion Camp Johnson Traditional 17.84 30
32 Linde Wigger 5 Whitefield Academy 19.32 9
32 Sam Bankston Stopher 18.74 20
32 Cruz Cotton Highlands Latin 17.86 29
33 Noah Durbin 5 Brandeis Elementary School 17.96 27
33 Sarah Heleno Highlands Latin 19.79 9
33 Cruz Buckman Stopher 18.91 17
34 Levi Gregory 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18.05 27
34 Carter Collins John F. Kennedy 18.96 22
35 Jeremiah Jackson John F. Kennedy 18.08 29
35 Carson Collins John F. Kennedy 19.00 23
35 Markario Hamilton 6 West End School 18.08 30
36 Courtney Jackson Westside Track Club 19.05 17
37 Kyrie Spencer 3 Brandeis Elementary School 19.11 22
37 Amare O'Neal 6 West End School 18.11 30
37 James Zavada Stopher 18.11 29
38 Hrishi Chandran Stopher 19.47 20
39 Patrick Bellucci 6 West End School 18.27 30
39 Ethan Humphrey Carter Elementary 19.82 24
40 Harper Cecil Carter Elementary 18.32 1
40 Vernon Priddy Carter Elementary 21.16 17
41 James King 3 Whitefield Academy 21.28 21
41 Madeline Falk Highlands Latin 18.39 7
42 Jayvion Thomas 5 Brandeis Elementary School 18.41 28
42 Owen Caskey Stopher 21.70 16
43 Jayce Merriweather Carter Elementary 21.87 18
43 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 18.49 29
43 Markell Blackburn 6 West End School 18.49 30
44 Kamren Neblett John F. Kennedy 21.99 25
45 Evan Roberts 3 Lowe Elementary School 24.86 16
45 Tyjhaun Anderson 6 West End School 19.05 28
46 Isabella Allen Stopher 19.15 3
47 Kali Rhodes Carter Elementary 19.16 3
48 Paisly Studdard Carter Elementary 19.24 2
49 Shanaya Kia Gnanasundar 1 Lowe Elementary School 19.39 1
50 Truitt Cecil Highlands Latin 19.52 28
51 Arie Ford 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 19.70 1
52 Aliyah Woodard Carter Elementary 19.87 2
53 Riley Lovelace Carter Elementary 20.02 3
54 Kinlee Walz Stopher 20.18 1
55 Aaliyah Engleman 0 Lowe Elementary School 20.20 3
56 Khori Baker Stopher 20.60 2
57 Avery Walz Stopher 20.97 2
58 Faith Bartee Carter Elementary 21.49 3
59 Janai Jett Unattached 21.70 4
60 Giavanni Alexander Carter Elementary 21.83 1
61 Alex Feher 2 Lowe Elementary School 21.99 3
62 Fidha Bineesh 2 Lowe Elementary School 22.25 8
63 Penelope Harned Stopher 23.28 8
64 Aislynn Marroquin Carter Elementary 23.36 1
65 Charlee Feher 1 Lowe Elementary School 25.51 2
66 Zoey Cowan Carter Elementary 25.61 2
67 Swanni Jett Unattached 27.18 4
68 Ava Jackson Carter Elementary 31.10 3
Mixed 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jayvyn Beckham -- Johnson Traditional 1:18.94 3
2 Johnny Miller Highlands Latin 2:34.22 3
3 Darnell Cauley Jr 8 Johnson Traditional 2:35.01 3
4 Bennett Nau Highlands Latin 2:36.10 3
5 Judah Nau Highlands Latin 2:37.48 3
6 Gabriel Trocan Highlands Latin 2:41.21 3
7 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 2:42.54 1
8 Leo Falk Highlands Latin 2:42.81 3
9 Mason Moore Highlands Latin 2:43.43 3
10 Weston Metzger 4 Whitefield Academy 2:43.48 3
11 Claire Liu Stopher 2:44.08 1
12 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 2:46.68 1
13 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 2:46.80 2
14 Presley Pierce 7 Johnson Traditional 2:47.06 1
15 Gavin Murdoch 4 Louisville TigerSharks 2:47.72 2
16 Caleb Fletcher Highlands Latin 2:49.15 3
17 Michael Hall Johnson Traditional 2:50.57 3
18 Sam Montgomery Highlands Latin 2:51.54 3
19 Kennedy Queen Westside Track Club 2:53.19 1
20 Madison Rush Highlands Latin 2:55.11 1
21 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 2:57.27 3
22 Zion Clemons Westside Track Club 2:59.77 2
23 Ruby Falk Highlands Latin 2:59.82 1
24 Grayson Denley 3 Lowe Elementary School 3:00.39 2
25 Ethan Love-Whitmore 6 West End School 3:02.25 3
26 Aeden Rowland Stopher 3:02.96 3
27 Brynn Morris Stopher 3:05.73 2
28 Simon Snyder 4 Brandeis Elementary School 3:06.06 2
29 Dhruv Arun 3 Lowe Elementary School 3:06.13 2
30 Charlii’Rae Oneal Westside Track Club 3:06.24 1
31 Clayton Leachman 7 Whitefield Academy 3:06.52 3
32 Adeline Beard Stopher 3:06.74 1
33 Tristen Hall Carter Elementary 3:08.76 3
34 Charlotte Ashley Highlands Latin 3:13.25 1
35 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 3:14.02 1
36 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 3:14.43 2
37 Makenna Walker Carter Elementary 3:14.49 2
38 Xavier Tibbs 3 Louisville TigerSharks 3:16.20 2
39 Eliana Kaufman Carter Elementary 3:16.74 1
40 Dekel Crosby Westside Track Club 3:17.08 2
41 Catherine Zavada Stopher 3:17.87 1
42 Gabriela Sanchez Johnson Traditional 3:17.97 1
43 Liam Welch 5 Whitefield Academy 3:18.40 3
44 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 3:23.21 3
45 Jackson Walz Stopher 3:23.47 2
46 Maya Zabaneh Stopher 3:24.91 1
47 Augustus Kelty 3 Louisville TigerSharks 3:25.53 2
48 Noah Oneal John F. Kennedy 3:26.75 3
49 Gavin Brady 5 Brandeis Elementary School 3:26.85 3
50 John Tide Jr. Carter Elementary 3:29.40 3
51 Noah Hunter 7 West End School 3:29.58 3
52 Ludwig Hudson Whitefield Academy 3:29.81 3
53 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 3:29.91 1
54 Hadley Downey Stopher 3:36.78 1
55 Eden Gezehey Stopher 3:37.10 1
56 Avianna Zachery 6 Whitefield Academy 3:38.44 1
57 Lola Flinn Highlands Latin 3:39.94 1
58 Keira Londak 2 Louisville TigerSharks 3:40.03 1
59 Zion Jackson John F. Kennedy 3:41.74 1
60 Grayson Ruidiaz Stopher 3:43.66 2
61 Ryan Drake 5 Whitefield Academy 3:43.94 3
62 Oliver Benson 5 Lowe Elementary School 3:45.68 2
63 Apryl McCarter 6 Whitefield Academy 3:48.71 1
64 Amelia Thompson 1 Lowe Elementary School 3:54.37 1
65 Grayson Rush Stopher 4:02.65 2
66 Suvangi Bhetwal Stopher 4:05.61 1
67 Cain Crespo 3 Louisville TigerSharks 4:12.99 2
68 Zavior Clemons Westside Track Club 4:14.46 2
69 Hunter Zeller 5 Whitefield Academy 4:15.64 2
70 Alexandra Northcut Stopher 4:16.03 1
71 Jala Kelly Westside Track Club 4:18.56 1
72 Maximus McKee 5 Whitefield Academy 4:49.45 2
73 Olivia Washington John F. Kennedy 4:49.69 1
74 Zakari Clemons Westside Track Club 4:49.74 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter Elementary 1:15.75 1
2 Lowe Elementary School 1:29.29 1
Mixed 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avianna Zachery 6 Whitefield Academy 6:10.04 1
1 Weston Metzger 4 Whitefield Academy 6:02.91 1
1 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 6:23.37 1
1 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 6:48.28 1
1 Iris Romanick 3 Louisville TigerSharks 6:48.23 1
1 Grayson Denley 3 Lowe Elementary School 6:24.07 1
1 Samuel Claunch Highlands Latin 4:52.89 1
1 Bennett Nau Highlands Latin 5:41.75 1
2 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 6:11.21 1
2 Eli Denley 5 Lowe Elementary School 6:05.69 1
2 Molly Donaghy 4 Louisville TigerSharks 6:47.57 1
2 Dhruv Arun 3 Lowe Elementary School 6:34.21 1
2 Maya Zabaneh Stopher 7:16.89 1
2 Judah Nau Highlands Latin 5:42.23 1
3 Sam Wheatley 5 Whitefield Academy 7:08.62 1
3 Grant Bailey 4 Lowe Elementary School 6:38.47 1
3 Mason Moore Highlands Latin 5:48.80 1
3 Madison Rush Highlands Latin 6:28.01 1
3 Adeline Beard Stopher 7:07.04 1
4 Liam Welch 5 Whitefield Academy 7:10.23 1
4 Xavier Tibbs 3 Louisville TigerSharks 6:50.38 1
4 Lola Flinn Highlands Latin 8:05.39 1
4 Johnny Miller Highlands Latin 5:57.79 1
4 Kaitlyn Bryant Highlands Latin 6:46.22 1
5 Noah Luna 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7:10.41 1
5 Ludwig Hudson Whitefield Academy 7:33.92 1
5 Gabriel Trocan Highlands Latin 6:04.06 1
5 Charlotte White Highlands Latin 6:47.78 1
6 Apryl McCarter 6 Whitefield Academy 8:04.49 1
6 Caleb Fletcher Highlands Latin 6:10.37 1
7 Leo Falk Highlands Latin 6:14.12 1
Mixed 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kenton Douglas 8 West End School 26.19 27
1 Jenae Dixon Johnson Traditional 30.62 11
1 Edyn Diallo Johnson Traditional 31.93 12
1 Tamya Smith Johnson Traditional 36.94 12
1 Aniyah Newby Westside Track Club 32.49 7
2 Brittian Cherry Johnson Traditional 39.85 12
2 Jamel Tilford Johnson Traditional 27.52 27
2 DeNya Brown Westside Track Club 34.12 7
2 Sky Mitchell Johnson Traditional 32.85 11
2 Omari Eley Johnson Traditional 32.17 11
3 Ja'da Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 27.94 13
3 MaKenzie Bell John F. Kennedy 34.78 7
3 London Tunstull Carter Elementary 32.90 8
3 LaBreah Radford Johnson Traditional 32.35 11
4 Cali Newton John F. Kennedy 35.32 4
4 Oriah Eley Johnson Traditional 32.94 12
4 Avion Camp Johnson Traditional 28.99 26
4 Claire Liu Stopher 34.67 8
5 Charles Edison Jr 4 Body Rock Health and Fitness 30.73 21
5 Ava Brown 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 35.78 6
5 Laila Williams 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.01 10
5 Ahyauna Jones Johnson Traditional 33.37 12
6 Charlii’Rae Oneal Westside Track Club 36.23 7
6 Keriage Rucker-Swain 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.51 9
6 Aniyah Mansfield Johnson Traditional 33.68 12
6 Jordan Watts Body Rock Health and Fitness 30.90 18
7 Gisele Hamilton 4 Lowe Elementary School 37.39 7
7 Antanay Wright John F. Kennedy 37.39 7
7 Shi Vincent 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.58 10
7 Bailey Moore Johnson Traditional 33.71 12
7 Jaazaniah Newby Unattached 30.95 27
8 Clayton Spillman 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 31.58 25
8 Elliott Lanier 5 Brandeis Elementary School 35.80 9
8 Kaniyah Farrow Johnson Traditional 33.86 11
9 Gary Ross 5 Whitefield Academy 31.59 25
9 Journey Fugate Johnson Traditional 34.86 12
9 Hadley Elliott Stopher 37.57 6
9 Alaina White Highlands Latin 35.85 11
10 Layla Walker Carter Elementary 37.85 5
10 Legend Wyche Stopher 31.67 25
10 Ruby Falk Highlands Latin 36.24 9
10 Isla Nolan Highlands Latin 35.32 11
11 Ian Watson 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 32.10 19
11 Kiyan Booker John F. Kennedy 39.08 4
11 Aaliyah Jackson 5 Brandeis Elementary School 36.39 10
11 Whitley Lannan Johnson Traditional 38.85 11
12 King Tillman John F. Kennedy 32.33 24
12 Sarah Khalifa 3 Brandeis Elementary School 39.67 5
12 Charlotte Ashley Highlands Latin 36.46 9
13 Kamren Neblett John F. Kennedy 32.40 21
13 Kendyl Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 39.96 5
13 Brielle Williams Carter Elementary 36.78 9
14 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 32.48 26
14 Willow Perkins-Williams 4 Brandeis Elementary School 37.35 6
14 My'Onna Pryor-Taylor 4 Brandeis Elementary School 40.85 6
15 Carter Lee 3 Body Rock Health and Fitness 32.89 20
15 Gentry Malone John F. Kennedy 37.47 8
15 Addyson Helton Stopher 41.24 5
16 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 38.62 7
16 Demere Gardner Carter Elementary 33.01 22
16 Jane Arnsperger Stopher 42.46 4
17 Eli Nelson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 33.21 17
17 Bellamy Kaufman Carter Elementary 42.70 3
17 Sophia Falk Highlands Latin 38.78 9
18 Shyla Hess 5 Lowe Elementary School 38.86 8
18 Wade Kissell 5 Whitefield Academy 33.43 25
18 Cate Wood 4 Whitefield Academy 43.37 5
19 Ca Niyah Gray John F. Kennedy 39.35 8
19 Darrell (DA) Rhodes 5 Brandeis Elementary School 33.47 26
19 Anna Claire Caskey Stopher 44.33 5
20 Jayden Jackson-Martin 6 Body Rock Health and Fitness 33.68 26
20 Journi Lindsay 4 Brandeis Elementary School 45.33 5
20 Drielle Allen 5 Brandeis Elementary School 40.14 10
21 Tavi Loving 9 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.00 13
21 Zion Jackson John F. Kennedy 40.28 8
21 Ja'Nea Jones 4 Brandeis Elementary School 45.44 6
22 Legacii Butler 5 Brandeis Elementary School 40.39 10
22 Kamden Wiggins Carter Elementary 34.06 21
22 Gwenyth Motz Stopher 46.01 4
23 Kennedy Byerly 3 Whitefield Academy 46.38 5
23 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 40.71 8
23 Gavin Brents John F. Kennedy 34.07 24
24 Karter Jackson 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.67 16
24 Savannah Standard Carter Elementary 47.85 3
24 Santana Woods Carter Elementary 40.78 9
25 Royce Timberlake 6 West End School 34.72 26
25 Grace Elzey Carter Elementary 49.01 4
25 Journi Russell 4 Brandeis Elementary School 41.32 10
26 Mila Anderson 5 Lowe Elementary School 41.37 10
26 Avery Clemons Westside Track Club 34.75 17
26 Ziva Orlando Stopher 50.35 4
27 Jade Jackson-Martin 8 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.85 13
27 Gerald Eady 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 34.85 25
27 Linde Wigger 5 Whitefield Academy 42.60 6
27 Tesla Bergeron 4 Brandeis Elementary School 52.63 10
28 Nora Tucker 4 Lowe Elementary School 43.43 7
28 Jaedyn Dixon Carter Elementary 1:00.38 4
29 Aniyah Merriweather Carter Elementary 43.48 9
29 Henry Burbridge Stopher 34.91 19
30 Asia Patrick John F. Kennedy 45.02 8
30 Charles Lannon Highlands Latin 34.93 23
31 Kingston Trigg John F. Kennedy 34.94 24
32 Ella Marksbury Johnson Traditional 35.46 13
33 Iyanna Elmore 8 Waller Williams 35.57 13
34 Jayden Barber Carter Elementary 35.64 24
35 Alexander Edison 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 35.72 17
36 Noah Oneal John F. Kennedy 35.89 21
37 Matthew Wysong 11 Waller Williams 35.93 27
38 Zyri Mitchell Johnson Traditional 35.96 13
39 Kason Loving 5 Body Rock Health and Fitness 36.11 25
40 Kye Kittrell Carter Elementary 36.22 22
41 Jae' Vion Vion John F. Kennedy 36.30 21
42 LaVelle Yarbrough John F. Kennedy 36.89 21
43 Crystian Parker John F. Kennedy 37.53 22
44 Patrick Brents John F. Kennedy 37.74 24
45 Paxton Kerr Carter Elementary 37.89 18
46 Ethan Hayden 3 Whitefield Academy 38.06 20
47 Avery Cross 6 West End School 38.12 26
48 Noah Thomas John F. Kennedy 38.41 24
49 Ashton Brooks Carter Elementary 38.81 14
50 Jace Collins Carter Elementary 39.00 23
50 James Zavada Stopher 39.00 25
52 Noah Durbin 5 Brandeis Elementary School 39.03 26
53 Nathan Patrick John F. Kennedy 39.03 17
54 Dhruv Arun 3 Lowe Elementary School 39.06 19
55 Jayce Newby Unattached 39.16 14
56 Camryn Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 39.26 20
57 Cordell Peterson John F. Kennedy 39.28 20
58 Eva Wales 1 Body Rock Health and Fitness 39.35 2
59 Raheem Crawford John F. Kennedy 39.53 18
60 Jordan Jackson John F. Kennedy 39.79 19
61 Brook Gondoly Stopher 40.00 4
62 Kali Rhodes Carter Elementary 40.06 2
63 Brycin Hinkle Carter Elementary 40.32 17
64 Chloe Evans 4 Brandeis Elementary School 40.39 13
65 Kauri Wiggins Carter Elementary 40.60 23
66 Donte Ridgeway Carter Elementary 41.06 24
67 Khari Mills 3 Brandeis Elementary School 41.27 20
68 Faith Bartee Carter Elementary 41.31 2
69 Donovan Boone 9 Waller Williams 41.55 27
70 Jordan Thompson Carter Elementary 41.58 14
71 Sam Bankston Stopher 41.64 19
72 Evan Roberts 3 Lowe Elementary School 41.76 19
72 Eric Robinson John F. Kennedy 41.76 25
74 Harper Cecil Carter Elementary 41.79 3
75 Fizaan Bineesh 4 Lowe Elementary School 42.03 23
76 Jerakhi Frazier John F. Kennedy 42.14 23
77 Truitt Cecil Highlands Latin 42.16 23
78 Courtney Jackson Westside Track Club 42.17 16
79 Derrick Guthrie Carter Elementary 42.25 14
80 Levi Gregory 5 Brandeis Elementary School 42.29 26
81 Aliyah Woodard Carter Elementary 42.47 3
82 Nicolas Hernandez 2 Lowe Elementary School 42.49 15
83 Carson Collins John F. Kennedy 42.62 18
84 Ethan Humphrey Carter Elementary 42.84 22
85 Ava Jackson Carter Elementary 43.11 3
86 Uzziah Morrow 3 Brandeis Elementary School 44.19 21
87 Carter Collins John F. Kennedy 44.70 18
88 James Harten Stopher 44.76 16
89 James King 3 Whitefield Academy 44.86 20
90 Giavanni Alexander Carter Elementary 44.89 2
91 Shanaya Kia Gnanasundar 1 Lowe Elementary School 44.91 2
92 Khori Baker Stopher 45.00 1
93 Khalil Lamar 3 Brandeis Elementary School 45.02 20
94 John Tide Jr. Carter Elementary 45.69 15
95 Arie Ford 2 Body Rock Health and Fitness 45.89 6
96 Ocean Adams 2 Lowe Elementary School 46.54 15
97 Cruz Buckman Stopher 46.69 17
98 Paisly Studdard Carter Elementary 47.15 3
99 Carmelo Washington John F. Kennedy 47.28 24
100 Jaceion Jackson John F. Kennedy 47.53 17
101 Riley Lovelace Carter Elementary 47.57 2
102 Vernon Priddy Carter Elementary 47.66 15
103 Isaac O'Dell 4 Whitefield Academy 47.93 23
104 Isabella Allen Stopher 48.05 1
105 Owen Caskey Stopher 48.78 15
106 Kyrie Spencer 3 Brandeis Elementary School 48.92 21
107 Betty Butler Stopher 49.11 6
108 Shren Goswami 4 Brandeis Elementary School 49.94 23
109 Saliou Diaw 1 Lowe Elementary School 50.51 14
110 Zoey Cowan Carter Elementary 51.20 1
111 Suvangi Bhetwal Stopher 51.48 1
112 Brayden Hasken 0 Lowe Elementary School 52.25 14
113 Oakland Adams 0 Lowe Elementary School 52.58 15
114 Nova Newby Westside Track Club 52.90 1
115 Fidha Bineesh 2 Lowe Elementary School 53.45 3
116 Junie Hammon 0 Lowe Elementary School 53.52 1
117 Ford Hargrove 0 Lowe Elementary School 53.72 14
118 Alex Feher 2 Lowe Elementary School 53.82 3
119 Jayce Merriweather Carter Elementary 55.93 15
120 Charlee Feher 1 Lowe Elementary School 56.00 2
121 Ashton Woods Carter Elementary 56.47 14
122 Charlotte Harten Stopher 56.77 1
123 Aislynn Marroquin Carter Elementary 57.55 1
124 Aaliyah Engleman 0 Lowe Elementary School 1:11.04 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 John F. Kennedy 1:08.11 2
2 Brandeis Elementary School 1:16.41 2
3 Stopher 1:17.02 1
4 Stopher 1:19.39 1
5 Stopher 1:23.52 1
6 Stopher 1:25.66 1
7 Stopher 1:32.55 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter Elementary 37.85 1
2 Brandeis Elementary School 1:04.53 1
3 Lowe Elementary School 1:11.73 1
4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:12.87 1
5 Brandeis Elementary School 1:13.91 1
6 John F. Kennedy 1:18.72 1
7 Highlands Latin 1:18.90 1
8 Brandeis Elementary School 1:28.70 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Body Rock Health and Fitness 1:03.25 1
2 John F. Kennedy 1:10.68 1
3 Stopher 1:11.28 2
4 Carter Elementary 1:11.99 2
5 Lowe Elementary School 1:12.12 1
6 Stopher 1:15.43 1
7 Stopher 1:25.03 1
8 Lowe Elementary School 1:32.92 1
9 Lowe Elementary School 2:06.52 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Whitefield Academy 1:00.84 1
2 Brandeis Elementary School 1:01.11 2
3 John F. Kennedy 1:01.96 1
4 Brandeis Elementary School 1:05.68 2
5 Stopher 1:05.88 1
6 Carter Elementary 1:06.64 1
7 John F. Kennedy 1:07.25 2
8 Brandeis Elementary School 1:10.12 1
9 Brandeis Elementary School 1:13.99 2
10 Brandeis Elementary School 1:19.06 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lowe Elementary School 5:56.02 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Louisville TigerSharks 5:40.38 1
2 Carter Elementary 6:31.20 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Louisville TigerSharks 5:48.86 1
2 Carter Elementary 6:11.68 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 59.64 1
2 Johnson Traditional 1:02.02 1
3 Johnson Traditional 1:03.18 1
4 Highlands Latin 1:04.44 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 51.89 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 West End School 51.89 1
2 West End School 55.01 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 4:40.14 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 5:10.63 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Highlands Latin 5:21.90 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Highlands Latin 4:47.79 1
2 West End School 5:20.16 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cali Newton John F. Kennedy 10-1.25 1
1 Brittian Cherry Johnson Traditional 7-1 1
1 Alex Feher 2 Lowe Elementary School 7-4 1
1 Emily Beard 7 Louisville TigerSharks 10-11 1
1 Jenae Dixon Johnson Traditional 13-9.25 1
1 Piper Clark 13 Louisville TigerSharks 8-0 1
2 Eliana Burton 4 Louisville TigerSharks 12-5 1
2 Giavanni Alexander Carter Elementary 6-5 1
2 Edyn Diallo Johnson Traditional 8-6 1
2 Layla Walker Carter Elementary 10-1 1
3 Shyla Hess 5 Lowe Elementary School 10-8.25 1
3 Amelia Thompson 1 Lowe Elementary School 6-2.25 1
3 Eva Elmore 3 Louisville TigerSharks 10-0.50 1
4 Asia Patrick John F. Kennedy 9-10.25 1
4 Cate Wood 4 Whitefield Academy 9-8 1
4 Aislynn Marroquin Carter Elementary 6-2 1
5 Linde Wigger 5 Whitefield Academy 9-4.25 1
5 London Priddy Carter Elementary 8-9.25 1
5 Zoey Cowan Carter Elementary 3-8 1
6 Aaliyah Jackson 5 Brandeis Elementary School 9-4 1
6 MaKenzie Bell John F. Kennedy 8-8 1
7 Molly Donaghy 4 Louisville TigerSharks 9-2 1
7 Iris Romanick 3 Louisville TigerSharks 7-9.25 1
8 Gisele Hamilton 4 Lowe Elementary School 6-11 1
8 Chloe Evans 4 Brandeis Elementary School 9-0 1
9 Kennedy Byerly 3 Whitefield Academy 6-9 1
9 Mila Anderson 5 Lowe Elementary School 8-9.25 1
10 Keira Londak 2 Louisville TigerSharks 6-2 1
10 Eliana Kaufman Carter Elementary 8-8.25 1
11 Fortune Odebowale 4 Brandeis Elementary School 8-8 1
11 Antanay Wright John F. Kennedy 5-10 1
12 Cecelia Jacobs 3 Brandeis Elementary School 5-0 1
12 Aniyah Merriweather Carter Elementary 8-6.05 1
13 Kaycee Smith 3 Brandeis Elementary School 4-8 1
13 Antonia Calero 5 Brandeis Elementary School 8-0.50 1
14 Elliott Lanier 5 Brandeis Elementary School 7-2 1
15 Laila Williams 5 Brandeis Elementary School 7-1.25 1
16 Catherine Zavada Stopher 6-2 1
17 Santana Woods Carter Elementary 5-9 1
18 Ruby Hoeft 4 Brandeis Elementary School 5-8 1
19 Jaziyah Summers John F. Kennedy 3-9.25 1
Mixed Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Johnson Traditional 153
2 Highlands Latin 123
3 Stopher 121
4 Lowe Elementary School 109
5 Louisville TigerSharks 105
6 John F. Kennedy 84
7 Westside Track Club 75
7 Body Rock Health and Fitness 75
9 Brandeis Elementary School 72
9 West End School 72
11 Whitefield Academy 57
12 Carter Elementary 47
13 Waller Williams 23
Women Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Louisville TigerSharks 38
2 Johnson Traditional 28
3 Carter Elementary 25
4 Lowe Elementary School 23
5 John F. Kennedy 18
6 Whitefield Academy 9
7 Brandeis Elementary School 4
Men Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Carter Elementary 30
2 Lowe Elementary School 24
2 West End School 24
4 Johnson Traditional 18
4 Whitefield Academy 18
6 Louisville TigerSharks 13.5
7 Westside Track Club 10
8 John F. Kennedy 9
9 Brandeis Elementary School 5.5
10 Stopher 4